Οπτικές ίνες

Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:

VALUE F/O Sc-Sc 0.5M 50/125

The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good ch..

VALUE F/O Lc-Lc 1M 50/125

The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good ch..

Digitus F/O St-Sc 1M 50/125 Lszh DK-2512-01

Description FO patch cord, duplex, ST to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 1 m Best performance and li..

Digitus F/O Lc-Lc 1M 50/125 Lszh DK-2533-01

Description FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 1 m Future-oriented standar..

Digitus F/O Lc-Lc 1M 62.5/125 Lszh DK-2633-01

Description FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 1 m Best performance and ..

Digitus F/O Lc-Sc 1M 50/125 Lszh DK-2532-01

Description FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 1 m Future-oriented standar..

Digitus F/O Lc-St 1M 62.5/125 Lszh DK-2631-01

Description FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 1 m Future-oriented stand..

VALUE F/O Lc-Lc 1M 62.5/125

. The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good ..

VALUE F/O Lc-Lc 1M 9/125 Singlemode

VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper cables, single-mode, for long distance wiring with good price performance r..

Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/ST 1m DK-2511-01

Description FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM2 50/125 �, 1m Best performance and link qual..

Digitus Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord ST/ST 1m yellow DK-2911-01

Description FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST SM OS2 09/125 �, 1 m Future-oriented standards and..

Digitus F/O Sc-Sc 2M 50/125 Lszh DK-2522-02

Description FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 2 m Best performance and ..

Digitus F/O St-St 2M 62.5/125 Lszh DK-2611-02

Description FO patch cord, duplex, ST to ST MM OM1 62.5/125 µ, 2 m Best performance and ..