Fiber Optics Accessories

Fiber Optics Accessories
Εμφάνιση:
Ταξινόμηση:

Roline Fibre Optic Adapter ST/SC Simplex Single-Mode Z 21.17.0101

PRODUCT DETAILS  Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cablin..

Roline LC Mini Clip black Set 10 pcs. 21.17.0150

PRODUCT DETAILS  The LC mini clip uses current industry-standard LC connectors but reduces t..

Digitus Coupler St Multimode DN-96002-1

Description FO coupler, simplex, ST to ST, MM ceramic sleeve, metal housing, black dust caps T..

Manhattan Coupler Sc Singlemode Simplex

Zirconia sleeve SC-to-SC simplex adapter Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together ..

Digitus Coupler Sc-Sc Duplex Multimode DN-96004-1

Description FO coupler, duplex, SC to SC, MM OM2, color grey ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, inc..

Digitus Coupler Lc Duplex Multimode DN-96009-1

Description FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, MM, color aqua, OM3 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, in..

Digitus Coupler Lc Duplex Singlemode DN-96007-1

Description FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, SM, color blue, OS2 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, in..